Welcome to RV Roof Magic Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers.

is roof magic made with any silicone product in it?

0 votes
Just want to make sure its not a silicone product!
asked Sep 19, 2016 in RV Roof Magic by wtskas

2 Answers

+1 vote
There is no silicone in the product

Thank you
answered Feb 8, 2017 by admin
0 votes
correct no silicone in the product
answered Feb 10, 2017 by admin
...